foto
album
risultati
pedigree
Stevie Wonder Del Grande Moro
proprietario Sauro Baombardi
15/02/2020 Ponsacco selezione CISP | 0 | BAA
giudici: Pentenero Calace Di Girolamo
Riproduttore Selezionato
09/02/2020 Arezzo | Maschi-Intermedia | mb
giudici: Luisa Molinari Kunderfranco
08/02/2020 Arezzo (Firenze) | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Roberto Schill
07/02/2020 Arezzo (Pistoia) | Maschi-Intermedia | mb
giudici: M.Gonzalo Lorenzo
26/01/2020 Forli Cesena | Maschi-Intermedia | mb
giudici: Gerard Jipping
25/01/2020 Logo Cesena | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Alberto Vergara
Romagna Winner
25/01/2020 Rimini Cesena | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Gianni Fulgenzi
05/01/2020 Carrara | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc
giudici: Giancarlo Sanbuco
01/01/2020 Top dog San Marino | 0 |
giudici: -
Top Dog San Marino
08/12/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Ane Maria Class
08/12/2019 San Marino 1 | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Anna Kochan
07/12/2019 San Marino 1 | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Angel Miguel Martinez
07/12/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Joao Vasco Pocas
17/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Intermedia | mb
giudici: Fabio Amorim
16/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Intermedia | mb
giudici: Carmen Navarro Guisado
15/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Carla Molinari
22/09/2019 Blegny | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc
giudici: Marie Jose Melchior
Klubsieger Giovane Belga
09/06/2019 Umag (Croazia) | Maschi-Giovani | 2 ecc
giudici: Vukovic J.
08/06/2019 Umag (Croazia) | Maschi-Giovani | 2 ecc
giudici: Dainora Sudeikiene LT
23/05/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS
giudici: G.Jipping
Campione San Marino Giovane
19/05/2019 Varadzin | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Elena Ruskovaara
18/05/2019 Varadzin | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS JUNIOR
giudici: Csaba Denk
17/03/2019 Reggio Emilia | 0 | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Barbara Zanieri
Giovane Promessa Enci
16/03/2019 Reggio Emilia (int Parma) | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: KONRAD TIJANA
15/03/2019 Reggio Emilia (Int Piacenza) | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: CENTURION FERNANDO
03/03/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Claudiuo De Giuliani
10/02/2019 Arezzo | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS
giudici: Jannette Selz
09/02/2019 Arezzo (Pistoia) | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Ivana Letic-Pajkic
26/01/2019 Cesena naz Lugo | Maschi-Giovani | mb
giudici: Simon Oliver
26/01/2019 Cesena int Rimini | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc
giudici: Claudio De Giuliani
Romagna Winner
05/01/2019 Carrara | Maschi-Cuccioloni | BOB debuttanti
giudici: Giulio Bezzecchi
Via Cassola 9/bis 54031 Avenza Carrara - MS - Toscana - Italy - tel. +39.0585.844401 cell. +39.347.5999977
admin | privacy | Cookie | termini uso | info@delgrandemoro.it | Seguici su: