foto
album
risultati
pedigree
Phil Collins del Grande Moro
proprietario Enrico Lucioli
12/11/2021 IDS Tulln | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Sissi Dolman
Campione Austriaco
23/10/2021 Tan Poiters | 0 | tan superato
giudici: -
23/10/2021 N.E. Poiters | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: W. Peper
Campione Francese
29/08/2021 Fehraltorf 3 | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB CRUFT QUALIFICATION
giudici: Silvia Weber Martegani
Campione Svizzero
13/09/2020 San Marino | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Gonzalbo M.
11/09/2020 San Marino | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: Karagiannis N
Campione San Marino
08/02/2020 Arezzo (Firenze) | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CACIB BOB
giudici: Roberto Schill
Campione Internazionale
08/12/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Ane Maria Class
07/12/2019 San Marino 1 | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Angel Miguel Martinez
17/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB CRAFT QUALIFICATION
giudici: Fabio Amorim
Campione Svizzero d'esposizione
16/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Campioni | mb
giudici: Carmen Navarro Guisado
15/11/2019 Ginevra | Maschi-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Carla Molinari
10/11/2019 Vrtojba | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Peter van Montfoort
09/11/2019 Sempeter (Slovenia) | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Bruno Nodalli
Campione Sloveno
11/10/2019 Dortmund Bundesiegher | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Stefan Wacther
06/10/2019 Lippica 2 | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB
giudici: Bispo Pedro
05/10/2019 Lippica 1 | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB
giudici: Barbara Zanieri
29/09/2019 Tulln Bundessieger | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler
Bundessieger Austriaco
28/09/2019 Tulln | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Watschinger Heinz
08/09/2019 Guastalla | Maschi-Campioni | 2 ecc
giudici: Vidar Anderssen
01/09/2019 Luxemburgo | Maschi-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Guido Schafer
Campione Lussemburghese
23/06/2019 Wangen an den Aare | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB miglior medio dell'expo
giudici: Roland Spoor
14/06/2019 Wles Winner Austria | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Fabrizio La Rocca
09/06/2019 Umag (Croazia) | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: Vukovic J.
Campione Croato
08/06/2019 Umag (Croazia) | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Dainora Sudeikiene LT
25/05/2019 Casaluce Napoli | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Clemente Grosso
Campione Italiano
24/05/2019 Casaluce Napoli | 0 | ABA
giudici: Calace Lasso Grosso
Riproduttore Selezionato
19/05/2019 Varadzin | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Elena Ruskovaara
18/05/2019 Varadzin | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Csaba Denk
11/05/2019 Luxemburgo | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Sean Delmar
07/04/2019 Colmar | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Dany Meyer
06/04/2019 Colamar | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Marie Cristine Bodson
23/03/2019 Milano Assemblea CISP | 0 |
giudici: -
Trofeo cisp giovani
03/03/2019 San Marino | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Claudio De Giuliani
10/02/2019 Arezzo | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB
giudici: Jannette Selz
27/01/2019 Torino Venaria Reale | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc res CAC
giudici: Ernst Theisen
26/01/2019 Cesena naz Lugo | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: Simon Oliver
26/01/2019 Cesena int Rimini | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Claudio De Giuliani
Romagna Winner
25/01/2019 Cesena int Imola | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Erika Szokol
20/01/2019 Celie 2 | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB CRUFT QUALIFICATION BOS
giudici: Anne Marie Class
19/01/2019 Celie 1 | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Fabrizio La Rocca
Slovenian Winner
13/01/2019 Padova | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Alessandro Zeppi
05/01/2019 Carrara | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc
giudici: Giulio Bezzecchi
17/11/2018 Dortmund | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Anja Kopp
16/11/2018 Dortmund Bundesiegher | Maschi-Giovani | mb
giudici: Burkhard Seibel
04/11/2018 Busto Arsizio | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc BOB
giudici: Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo
03/11/2018 Busto Arsizio | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Carlo Calace
07/10/2018 Bastia Umbra | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Guido Perosino
06/10/2018 Bastia Umbra | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Fernando Quilis
Giovane Promessa Enci
30/09/2018 Tulln | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc
giudici: Birgit Bischoff
Jugendbundessieger Austriaco
09/09/2018 Guastalla | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR 3 Miglior Giovane assoluto
giudici: Pettkó Csaba
Campione Sociale Giovane
05/08/2018 Ksa Giessen | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC JKSA J ISPU BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Anja Kopp
04/08/2018 Giessen | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC JKSA J ISPU BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Stefan Wacther
29/07/2018 Monaco Ksa | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC JKSA J ISPU BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: Calace Carlo
28/07/2018 Monaco ksa | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC JKSA J ISPU BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Weber Martegani Silvia
01/07/2018 Torino | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: Barbara Zanieri
30/06/2018 Torino Cuneo | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Paola Watten Micara
30/06/2018 Raduno Torino | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB 2 BIS
giudici: Ewa Brusperky
20/05/2018 Firenze | Maschi-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Walter Residori
17/03/2018 raduno CISP Reggio Emilia | Maschi-Cuccioloni | 2 Miglior Cucciolone assoluto
giudici: Anja Kopp
Via Cassola 9/bis 54031 Avenza Carrara - MS - Toscana - Italy - tel. +39.0585.844401 cell. +39.347.5999977
admin | privacy | Cookie | termini uso | info@delgrandemoro.it | Seguici su: