foto
album
risultati
pedigree
Filomena Marturano Del Grande Moro
proprietario Antonino e Daniela Morocutti
01/12/2022 San Marino Top Dog | 0 |
giudici: -
Top Dog San Marino
27/11/2022 IDS Zagabria | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: VLADIMIR VUKOSAVLJEVIC
Zagreb Winner
26/11/2022 IDS Zagabria | Maschi-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Monika Skok
Campione Croato
01/11/2022 Insubria Winner int Varese | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: DI CHICCO MARIANO
31/10/2022 Insubria Winner raduno Busto Arsizio | Femmine-Intermedia | 2 ecc res CAC
giudici: Sissi Dolman
30/10/2022 Insubria Winner int Busto Arsizio | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: ASNAGHI FERDINANDO 
29/10/2022 Insubria Winner int Desio | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc
giudici: PAULSEN EINAR
16/10/2022 Dortmund Herbstsieger | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Elisabeth Feuz
Herbstsieger
15/10/2022 Dortmund Bundessieger | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB
giudici: Christine Rossier
Bundessieger Tedesco
18/09/2022 Blegny | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc res CAC
giudici: Danilo Furlani
17/09/2022 IDS Maastricht | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Leila Alic
11/09/2022 Guastalla | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc res CAC
giudici: THEISEN ERNST
28/08/2022 NDS VELIKA KLADUSA | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Zlato Joikic
Bosnia Herzegovina CH
28/08/2022 IDS VELIKA KLADUSA | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Radovan Mazalica
Bosnia e Herzegovina CH FED
27/08/2022 NDS VELIKA KLADUSA | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Baic Boris
Bosnia Herzegovina Summer Winner
27/08/2022 IDS VELIKA KLADUSA | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Hadzic Refet
26/06/2022 WDS MADRID | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Mario Gil de Biedma Rivière
Campione Mondiale
26/06/2022 Madrid Monografica B | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc
giudici: Quillis Bonet Fernando
25/06/2022 Madrid speciale | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Palacin Cabanas Alejandro
23/06/2022 Madrid Winner RSCE | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: P. Montean
Campione Spagnolo
23/06/2022 Madrid Winner RSCE | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: P. Montean
LATIN WINNER
23/06/2022 Madrid Winner RSCE | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: P. Montean
Winner RSCE
18/06/2022 raduno CISP Albenga | Femmine-Intermedia | 2 ecc res CAC
giudici: Condò Pietro Paolo
17/06/2022 IDS Sanremo | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Morbelli J.
05/06/2022 IDS Pisa | Femmine-Intermedia | 2 ecc res CAC res CACIB
giudici: G.Pentenero
04/06/2022 Raduno cisp Carrara | Femmine-Intermedia | 2 ecc res CAC
giudici: AHRENDTS ELKE
03/06/2022 IDS Lucca | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Pietro Marino
02/06/2022 NDS Carrara | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: Jakkel Tamas
22/05/2022 IDS San Marino | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: B.Matakovic
21/05/2022 NDS San Marino | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: P Heikkinen Lehkonen
20/05/2022 IDS San Marino | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: J. Sauer (D)
Mediterranean Winner
14/05/2022 Selezione CISP Capena | 0 | AAAO
giudici: Accoti Calace DeLucchi
Riproduttore Selezionato
08/05/2022 IDS Napoli | Femmine-Intermedia | mb
giudici: KOPP ANJA MARIA
07/05/2022 NDS Napoli | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: Francesco Cocchetti
02/05/2022 Zadar 4 | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB
giudici: NIKŠA LEMO
01/05/2022 Zadar 3 | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: SATU YLA MONONEN
30/04/2022 Zadar 2 | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Vibor Jezek
29/04/2022 Zadar 1 | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Al Daghistani Vojislav
Campione Croato Giovane
24/04/2022 European Dog Show Paris | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc
giudici: Paolucci
Campione Europeo Giovane
23/04/2022 Championat de France Paris | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc res CAC
giudici: M. Poiret
17/04/2022 Luxemburgo | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Mach Lisbeth
Campione Lussemburghese
16/04/2022 Luxemburgo | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Wächter Stefan
Campione Lussemburghese giovane
10/04/2022 IDS Salisburgo | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Roberto Schill
Alpensieger
09/04/2022 IDS Salisburgo | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Manuela Geist
27/03/2022 Bologna NDS Bologna | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Serafino Bueti
27/03/2022 Bologna RAD cisp | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC
giudici: Carlo Calace
26/03/2022 Bologna IDS Reggio Emilia | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: DONCIC KRSTO
Emilia Winner
25/03/2022 Bologna IDS Piacenza | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: SELOY BIRGIT
24/03/2022 Bologna IDS Parma | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Ceccarelli Maria
20/03/2022 IDS Miren Kras | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB
giudici: Denis Kuzelj
Campione Sloveno
19/03/2022 IDS Miren Kostanjevica | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Angel Garach Domech
18/03/2022 NDS Miren Kras | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS
giudici: Timmermans Kadenko
13/03/2022 Livorno Int | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS
giudici: Molinari Luisa Kunderfranco
12/03/2022 Livorno Naz. Volterra | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB
giudici: Palacin Cabanas Alejandro
07/03/2022 Club Italiano Pinscher e Schnauzer | Femmine-Giovani |
giudici: -
Trofeo cisp giovani
30/12/2021 Budapest EDS 2021 | Femmine-Giovani | 3 ecc
giudici: Ozan Belkis
28/12/2021 Budapest Gran Prix Winner | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Eva Vadocz
Ungheria Junior Gran Prix Winner
22/12/2021 Top dog Giovane Francia | 0 |
giudici: -
Francia Top Dog Giovane
05/12/2021 NDS Reggio Emilia Bologna | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOS JUNIOR
giudici: Pietro Marino
04/12/2021 IDS San Marino | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: C.Lokodi
Campione San Marino Giovane
03/12/2021 NDS San Marino | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: Szutkiewicz A.
03/12/2021 IDS San Marino | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR
giudici: E. Deutscher
14/11/2021 IDS Tulln | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Spörr Roland
Jugendbundessieger Austriaco
13/11/2021 IDS Tulln | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC CRUFT QUALIFICATION BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Heinz Watschinger
Campione Ausrtriaco Giovane
12/11/2021 IDS Tulln | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Sissi Dolman
Jugend Danube Winner
07/11/2021 Rad Casaluce | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Pietro Marino
Campione Italiano Giovane
30/10/2021 Raduno Busto Arsizio | Femmine-Giovani | 2 ecc
giudici: Peter Friedrich Berchtold
30/10/2021 IDS Desio | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: Vincenzo Parmiciano
23/10/2021 Tan Poiters | 0 | tan superato
giudici: -
23/10/2021 N.E. Poiters | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOS GIOVANI BIS 2
giudici: W. Peper
Campione Giovane Francese
17/10/2021 IDS Karlovac | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOS
giudici: Mirjana Krstic Arbanas
16/10/2021 IDS Karlovac | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: Luis Catalan
10/10/2021 NDS Castelletto di Leno | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Danilo Furlani
02/10/2021 WDS Brno | Femmine-Giovani | 3 ecc
giudici: Helena Granznerova
12/09/2021 Bibbona Livorno | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR E BOB
giudici: JOHN VULLO
Winner Costa Degli Etruschi
11/09/2021 Bibbona Volterra | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC BOB JUNIOR E BOB 2 Miglior Giovane assoluto
giudici: INGRAFFIA IVO
05/09/2021 Ch sociale CISP | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc JCAC
giudici: Clemente Grosso
Campione Sociale Giovane
29/08/2021 Fehraltorf 3 | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc CAC BOB JUNIOR CRUFT QUALIFICATION
giudici: Silvia Weber Martegani
Campione Svizzero giovani
28/08/2021 Fehraltorf 2 | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc CAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Gerard Pollinger
Alpen Jungend Sieger
27/08/2021 Fehraltorf | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc CAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: Carsten Birk
27/08/2021 Fehraltorf 1 | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc CAC BOB JUNIOR
giudici: George Roth
Via Cassola 9/bis 54031 Avenza Carrara - MS - Toscana - Italy - tel. +39.0585.844401 cell. +39.347.5999977
admin | privacy | Cookie | termini uso | info@delgrandemoro.it | Seguici su: