foto
album
risultati
pedigree
Ziva David del Grande Moro
proprietario FRANCESCA BASSI
23/06/2019 Bled 2 | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB

giudici: Aleksander Culinovic
Karawanker Winner
22/06/2019 Bled 1 | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB

giudici: Spela Zidan
Slovenian Grand Champion
12/08/2018 Amsterdam | Femmine-Campioni | ecc

giudici: Nallem Jorge
08/04/2018 Pula (Croazia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Vibor Jezek
Croatian Grand Champion
07/04/2018 Rovignao (Croazia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Bojan Matakovic
04/03/2018 Graz 2 | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Bruspersky Ewa
03/03/2018 Graz 1 | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Luisa Molinari Kunderfranco
Campione Austriaco
25/02/2018 Rijeka (Croatia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Irina Poletaeva
Kvarner Winner
24/02/2018 Rijeka (Croatia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Georgy Baklushin
18/02/2018 Celije (Slovenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Suncica Lazic
17/02/2018 Clelije (Slavenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Alenka Cerne
10/12/2017 Vrtojba (Slovenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Ratibor Cekic'
09/12/2017 Sempeter | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Mirja Lapanja
02/12/2017 San Marino | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Czegledi A. (HUN)
Campione San Marino
12/11/2017 Mondiale Lipzig Germania | Femmine-Libera | 3 ecc

giudici: Leif- Herman Wilberg. NOR
22/10/2017 Komarom3 (Ungheria) | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Denis Kuzeli
Campione Ungherese
21/10/2017 Komarom2 (Ungheria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Groschl Ferenc
21/10/2017 Komarom speciale (Ungheria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Pettkó Csaba
20/10/2017 Komarom1 (Ungheria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Harri Lehkonen
08/10/2017 Lippica 2 (Slovenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Alenka Cerne
07/10/2017 Lippica 1 (Slovenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC CACIB CRUFT QUALIFICATION BOS

giudici: Brigita KREMSER
01/10/2017 Tulln (Austria) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Albert Probst
03/09/2017 Luxenburgo | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Regina Blessing (D)
Campione Lussemburghese
27/08/2017 Trbovlje (Slovenia) | Femmine-Campioni | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Pettkó Csaba
20/08/2017 Strasburgo (Francia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB

giudici: Kliebenstein Horst
Campione Internazionale
20/08/2017 Strasburgo (Francia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB

giudici: Kliebenstein Horst
Campione Francese
22/07/2017 Ales (Francia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Gianni Pentenero
18/06/2017 Milano Enci Winner | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc

giudici: La Rocca
17/06/2017 Milano Mediterranean Winner | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc res CAC res CACIB

giudici: Rafael De Santiago
16/06/2017 Milano speciale | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: Giovanni Pentenero
Campione Italiano
11/06/2017 Klagenfurt (Austria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Grosel J. Melita
10/06/2017 Klagenfurt (Austria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Ramsing Lisbet Utke
02/06/2017 Pisa raduno cisp | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC BOS

giudici: Clemente Grosso
21/05/2017 San Marino | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB CRUFT QUALIFICATION BOS

giudici: Carla Molinari
19/05/2017 San Marino | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: Stefan Sinko
14/05/2017 Chiaravalle | 0 | AAB

giudici: Accoti/Calace/Barbanera
Riproduttore Selezionato
07/05/2017 Koper (Slovenia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: -
Campione Sloveno
01/05/2017 Zadar (Croazia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: Claudio De Giuliani
Campione Croato
30/04/2017 Zadar (Croazia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Jasminka Knezevic
29/04/2017 Zadar (Croazia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Sandra Kekez Veselic
28/04/2017 Zadar (Croazia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Julija Vukusic
05/03/2017 Graz (Austria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: Zelika Vonzidar
04/03/2017 Graz (Austria) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC

giudici: M. Vonzidar
26/02/2017 Rijeka (Croazia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Jeff Horswell
21/01/2017 Lubiana (Slovenia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: Christine Rossier
Klubsieger Sloveno
20/01/2017 Lubiana (Slovenia) | Femmine-Libera | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: Misca Lemo
08/12/2016 Verona | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: O. Perricone
13/11/2016 Vrtojba (Slavenia) | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB

giudici: Alenka Cerne
12/11/2016 Sanpeter (Slovenia) | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: -
09/10/2016 Lipica (Slovenia) | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC res CACIB

giudici: -
02/10/2016 Tuln (Austria) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: Eva Bruspeschi
Jugendbundessieger Austriaco
18/09/2016 Venezia | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOB

giudici: -
11/09/2016 La Wantzenau (Fr) | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC BOS

giudici: Marie Christine Bodson
11/09/2016 La Wantzenau (Fr) | Femmine-Intermedia | tan superato

giudici: Marie Christine Bodson
04/09/2016 Treviso | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOB

giudici: Pietro Marino
14/08/2016 Gradisca D'Isonzo | Femmine-Intermedia | 1 ecc CAC CACIB BOS

giudici: Mannucci Massimiliano
26/06/2016 Parma (camp. sociale) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: EVA BRUSPERSKY
Campione Sociale Giovane
19/06/2016 Opatjia (Croazia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Bojan Matakovic
Campione Croato Giovane
18/06/2016 Klaghenfurt (Austria) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS

giudici: Sissi Dolman
Campione Ausrtriaco Giovane
12/06/2016 Bled (Slovenia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: Angela Ban
11/06/2016 Bled (Slovenia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: Kalinichenko
Campione Sloveno Giovane
22/05/2016 San Marino | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Branislav Rajjc
Campione San Marino Giovane
21/05/2016 San Marino | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Luis Catalin
17/04/2016 Maribor (Slovenia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Rade Dakic
20/03/2016 Reggio Emilia | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Ragnarson Patric (Svezia)
Giovane Promessa Enci
19/03/2016 Parma | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Castells Liadosa Alfonso (Spagna)
18/03/2016 Piacenza | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB

giudici: Spoljaric Boris (Croazia)
06/03/2016 Graz (Austria) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: Jelka Simčić (Slo)
05/03/2016 Graz (Austria) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOB JUNIOR

giudici: Rade Vesic
14/02/2016 Arezzo | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS

giudici: Schill
13/02/2016 Arezzo | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc

giudici: Adlercreutz Gunnel
07/02/2016 Rijeka (Croazia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS

giudici: Bispo Pedro
06/02/2016 Rijeka (Croazia) | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS

giudici: -
24/01/2016 Padova | Femmine-Giovani | 1 ecc BOS

giudici: Fertig
Via Cassola 9/bis 54031 Avenza Carrara - MS - Toscana - Italy - tel. +39.0585.844401 cell. +39.347.5999977
admin | privacy | Cookie | termini uso | info@delgrandemoro.it | Seguici su: